Pavúk - play-off
1. predkolo play-off |
2. predkolo play-off |
Štvrťfinále |
Semifinále |
FináleO 3. miesto |
Play-off
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
AC 96 Notors Topoľčany - HBC Michalovce
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
0:7 16.06.2018 16:00 |
|
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica - Orange Stars Nitra
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
4:0 16.06.2018 16:40 |
|
Slovenský Orol Trenčín - Apollo Bratislava
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
5:0 16.06.2018 17:20 |
|
Hbk PALUBA Žiar nad Hronom - The Red Rats Kežmarok
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
0:1 16.06.2018 18:00 |
|
Slovensko U20 - AUTOGAMES Senica
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
3:2 16.06.2018 18:40 |
|
HbK Sparta Sekier Zvolen - Revelza Wolves Žiar nad Hronom
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
0:3 16.06.2018 19:20 |
|
Liptovský Mikuláš Wings - HBC MV Transport Prešov
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
0:1 16.06.2018 20:00 |
|
Brazzers Dubnica - HBK Trebišov
1. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
2:0 16.06.2018 20:40 |
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem - HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica
2. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
0:3 17.06.2018 08:00 |
|
Sharks Zvolen - HBC Michalovce
2. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
7:1 17.06.2018 08:40 |
|
BUKOVINKA Zvolen - The Red Rats Kežmarok
2. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
1:2 s.n. 17.06.2018 09:20 |
|
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - Slovenský Orol Trenčín
2. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
0:2 17.06.2018 10:00 |
|
Hbk Victors Podbrezová - Slovensko U20
2. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
2:0 17.06.2018 10:40 |
|
Spišská Nová Ves - Revelza Wolves Žiar nad Hronom
2. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
3:2 s.n. 17.06.2018 11:20 |
|
Slovensko U18 - HBC MV Transport Prešov
2. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
1:0 17.06.2018 12:00 |
|
Aqualand Predators Poprad - Brazzers Dubnica
2. predkolo play-off (1. zápas) |
2:1 17.06.2018 12:40 |
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica - Sharks Zvolen
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
0:3 17.06.2018 13:20 |
|
The Red Rats Kežmarok - Slovenský Orol Trenčín
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
2:0 17.06.2018 14:00 |
|
Hbk Victors Podbrezová - Spišská Nová Ves
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
0:1 17.06.2018 14:40 |
|
Slovensko U18 - Aqualand Predators Poprad
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
3:2 s.n. 17.06.2018 15:20 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Sharks Zvolen - The Red Rats Kežmarok
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
1:0 17.06.2018 16:00 |
|
Spišská Nová Ves - Slovensko U18
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
5:0 17.06.2018 16:40 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Sharks Zvolen - Spišská Nová Ves
Finále (1. zápas) |
1:0 17.06.2018 17:30 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
The Red Rats Kežmarok - Slovensko U18
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
0:1 s.n. 17.06.2018 17:20 |